ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10882024
nr 1088 2024
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), sheet. 29x43, onumrerad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), bladets mått. 29x43
Condition: onumrerad
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 600
Monday February 6 2017
at 18:20:57
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
350 kr
500 kr
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)